Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- 24-hour front desk
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Express check-in/out
- Tour desk
- Baggage storage
- ATM on site
- Private check-in/out
- Grocery deliveries
- Pet bowls
- Playground
- Darts
- Nightclub/DJ
- Badminton equipment
- Bar crawls
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Cooking class
- Live sports events (broadcast)
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Restaurant
- Wine/Champagne
- Coffee house on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Board games/Puzzles
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg is located at the following address: Wintergasse 7, Augsburg, Germany.
The nightly rate at Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
An on-site restaurant is available at Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg.
Guests can communicate with the staff in German and English at Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg.
On-site entertainment at Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg includes options such as Cooking class.
The property is approximately 350 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests with pets are welcome at Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg.
Families traveling with children can enjoy facilities such as Playground and Board games/Puzzles at Wunderschöne Perle in Bestlage von Augsburg.






























