Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Fishing
- Playground
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Nightclub/DJ
- Laundry
- Private check-in/out
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Restaurant
- Wheelchair accessible
- Invoice provided
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg is situated at 12 Imhofstraße, Augsburg, Germany.
Rates at Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Feinkost Kahn and Kklub.
Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Children have access to a playground at Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg.
The accommodation is approximately 9 km away from Augsburg Airport.
The distance from the center of Augsburg to the apartment is around 1.4 km.
The room type available at Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg is Apartment with Mountain View.
Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg has an on-site restaurant.
Hotel staff at Helles Apartment mit tollem Blick über Augsburg provide assistance in German and English.
The accommodation includes Facilities for disabled guests to assist guests with mobility challenges.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Residenz am Fronhof (1.6 km), Königsplatz-Anlagen (1 km), Rathausplatz (1.4 km) and Brechthaus (1.6 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.































